Level Group Team Coach Manager
Competitive Boys U10 Edge 03/04 Boys Gold Nick Ullrich
Competitive Boys U10 Edge 03/04 Boys Silver Dan King
Competitive Boys U10 U10 Boys Nick Ullrich
Competitive Boys U12 Edge 01/02 Boys gold Jannie Miller
Competitive Boys U12 Edge 01/02 Boys Silver Jannie Miller
Competitive Boys U14 Edge 99/00 Boys Gold Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Boys U14 U14 Boys Joseph Jurewicz
Competitive Boys U15 Edge 98/99 Boys Purple Jay Mahylis Danny King
Competitive Boys U16 HS Boys 2 Chris McMackin Danny King
Competitive Boys U16 HS Boys 3 Chris McMackin
Competitive Boys U18 Edge High School Boys Chris McMackin Laurie Christenson
Competitive Boys U18 Gillette HS Team 1 Chris McMackin Laurie Christenson
Competitive Boys U18 HS Boys Team 1 Chris McMackin Laurie Christenson
Competitive Coed U18 Gillette HS Coed Black Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Coed U18 Gillette HS Coed White Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Girls U8 Edge 05/06 Girls Gold Kerri DeWine Lyle Foster
Competitive Girls U9 Edge 05/06 Girls Gold Peter Carlson
Competitive Girls U10 Edge 03/04 Girls Gold Darcy Gillaspy Darcy Gillaspy
Competitive Girls U10 Edge 03/04 Girls Silver joshua porter
Competitive Girls U10 U10 Girls Joshua Porter
Competitive Girls U10 U10 Girls 2 Darcy Gillaspy
Competitive Girls U12 Edge 01/02 Girls Gold Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U12 Edge 02/03 Girls Silver James Wooldridge
Competitive Girls U12 Gillette Edge U11 Girls Justin Roswadovski Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U12 U12 Girls 1 Justin Roswadovski Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U12 U12 Girls 2 Justin Roswadovski Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U12 U12 Girls 3 James Wooldridge
Competitive Girls U14 Edge 99/00 Girls Gold Alex Ayers Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U14 Edge 99/00 Girls Silver Jay Mahylis Jay Mahylis
Competitive Girls U14 Gillette Edge U13 Girls Justin Roswadovski Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U14 U14 Girls 1 Alex Ayers Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U14 U14 Girls 2 Alex Ayers Kristina Roswadovski
Competitive Girls U14 U14 Girls 3 Jay Mahylis
Competitive Girls U15 Edge 98/99 Girls Purple Lyle Foster Lyle Foster
Competitive Girls U18 EDGE High School Girls Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Girls U18 Lady Camels Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Girls U18 Lady Camels JV Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Competitive Girls U19 Lady Camels Too Joseph Jurewicz Linda Jurewicz
Affiliates

WYS

USYS

Upcoming Events
  • Add Announcements Here....
  • Add Announcements Here....
USYS News